PARTITS ( del 11-03-2019 fins al 17-03-2019 )


FUTBOL SALA - PBJ MIXTE/MASCULI - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
INEFC_EXT-116-03-201910:30MARISTES - C - MASRIU SEGRE - MAS5 - 11
LESTONNAC_EXT16-03-201910:30LESTONNAC - A - MASSAGRADA FAMILIA - MAS11 - 5
PRACTIQUES II_EXT-216-03-201911:00CLAVER - C - MASMARISTES - B - MAS4 - 12
INEFC_EXT-116-03-201911:30CLAVER - A - MASALFARRAS5 - 11
MATER_PAV16-03-201912:00LESTONNAC - B - MASMATER - MIX12 - 4
PAŌSOS CATALANS_EXT16-03-201912:00MARISTES - A - MASPAŌSOS CATALANS - MIX12 - 4
PRACTIQUES II_EXT-216-03-201912:00PRACTIQUES 2 - MIX (ECS) (EEM)CLAVER - B - MAS (ECS)5 - 11

FUTBOL SALA - BJ MIXTE/MASCULI - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
EPISCOPAL_EXT-116-03-201910:00JOAN XXIII - MAS (ECS) (EEM)MARISTES - MAS12 - 4
MATER_PAV16-03-201910:00MATER - MASESPIGA - B - MIX (EEM)11 - 5
MATER_PAV16-03-201911:00FEDAC-LLEIDA - MAS (ECS)JOC DE LA BOLA - A - MAS (EEM)8 - 8
PAŌSOS CATALANS_EXT16-03-201911:00CAMPS ELISIS - MIX (ECS) (EEM)PAŌSOS CATALANS - MAS4 - 12
LESTONNAC_EXT16-03-201911:30LESTONNAC - B - MASPRACTIQUES 2 - B - MAS (EEM)10 - 6
INEFC_EXT-216-03-201912:00ALFARRAS - ASAGRADA FAMILIA - MAS11 - 5
MAGRANERS_PAV16-03-201912:00PRACTIQUES 1 - MAS (ECS)CLAVER - B - MAS12 - 4
INEFC_EXT-116-03-201912:30CLAVER - A - MASALFARRAS - B9 - 7
LESTONNAC_EXT16-03-201912:30SANTA ANNA - MASLESTONNAC - A - MAS8 - 8
EPISCOPAL_EXT-216-03-201913:00ESPIGA - A - MAS (EEM)EPISCOPAL - B - MAS11 - 5
PRACTIQUES II_EXT-116-03-201913:00PRACTIQUES 2 - A - MASEPISCOPAL - A - MAS (ECS)6 - 10

FUTBOL SALA - ALV MIXTE/MASCULI - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
LESTONNAC_EXT16-03-201909:30LESTONNAC - A - MIXLESTONNAC - B - MAS8 - 8
PAŌSOS CATALANS_EXT16-03-201910:00PAŌSOS CATALANS - MIXTIL∑LERS12 - 4
EPISCOPAL_EXT-216-03-201911:00EPISCOPAL - A - MIX (ECS)JOC DE LA BOLA - A - MAS8 - 8
INEFC_EXT-216-03-201911:00ALFARRASSANTA ANNA - MAS10 - 6
MAGRANERS_PAV16-03-201911:00PRACTIQUES 2 - A - MIX (ECS)MAGRANERS, ESCOLA - MAS (ECS) (EEM)5 - 11
PRACTIQUES II_EXT-116-03-201911:00ESPIGA - A - MAS (ECS) (EEM)FEDAC-LLEIDA - B - MAS8 - 8
EPISCOPAL_EXT-116-03-201912:00CLAVER - MASJOAN XXIII - MIX (ECS) (EEM)10 - 6
EPISCOPAL_EXT-216-03-201912:00EPISCOPAL - B - MASFEDAC-LLEIDA - A - MIX5 - 11
PRACTIQUES II_EXT-116-03-201912:00ALBA - MIX (EEM)CALASSAN« - MIX (ECS) (EEM)12 - 4
EPISCOPAL_EXT-116-03-201913:00PAS A PAS - MIXESPIGA - B - MAS (EEM)7 - 9
INEFC_EXT-216-03-201913:00SAGRADA FAMILIA - MIX (ECS)MARISTES - MIX11 - 5
PRACTIQUES II_EXT-216-03-201913:00PRACTIQUES 2 - B - MIXPRACTIQUES 1 - MIX (ECS)10 - 6

FUTBOL SALA - INF MIXTE/MASCULI - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
EPISCOPAL_EXT-116-03-201909:00EPISCOPAL - B - MIXTORRE VICENS - B - MAS5 - 1
INEFC_EXT-216-03-201909:00EPISCOPAL - A - MASTORRE VICENS - A - MAS2 - 3
MAGRANERS_PAV16-03-201909:00MARIA RUBIES - MIX (ECS)CAMP ESCOLAR - MAS (ECS)6 - 9
EPISCOPAL_EXT-216-03-201909:30LLADONOSA - MAS (ECS)CLAVER - MAS1 - 2
EPISCOPAL_EXT-216-03-201910:00PAS A PAS - MIXCLAVER - MAS1 - 7
INEFC_EXT-216-03-201910:00EPISCOPAL - C - MIXALFARRAS2 - 5
MAGRANERS_PAV16-03-201910:00BIN…FAR - MASMAGRANERS, ESCOLA - MIX8 - 1
EPISCOPAL_EXT-216-03-201910:30PAS A PAS - MIXLLADONOSA - MAS (ECS)0 - 5

FUTBOL SALA - CAD MIXTE/MASCULI - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
INEFC_EXT-116-03-201909:00BIN…FAR - MASCLAVER - MAS3 - 2
INEFC_EXT-116-03-201909:30RONDA - MAS (ECS)BIN…FAR - MAS1 - 5
INEFC_EXT-116-03-201910:00RONDA - MAS (ECS)CLAVER - MAS1 - 6
PRACTIQUES II_EXT-216-03-201910:00CALIDOSCOPI - MIXTORRE VICENS - B - MIX2 - 9
EPISCOPAL_EXT-116-03-201911:00TORRE VICENS - A - MIXCAMP ESCOLAR - MAS7 - 0

FUTBOL SALA - JUV MASCULI - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
PRACTIQUES II_EXT-116-03-201909:00TEMPLERS - A - MASJARDINS DEL SEGRIA - A - MAS4 - 0
PRACTIQUES II_EXT-216-03-201909:00TORRE VICENS - MIXJARDINS DEL SEGRIA - B - MAS8 - 6
PRACTIQUES II_EXT-116-03-201910:00BIN…FAR - MASTEMPLERS - B - MAS5 - 5

BASQUET - BJ MIXTE - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
CAPPONT_PAV-116-03-201909:00JOC DE LA BOLA - A - MIX (EEM)ALMENAR, C.B. - MIX (ECS)7 - 9
CAPPONT_PAV-116-03-201910:00PINYANA - MIX (EEM)CLAVER - MAS10 - 6
CAPPONT_PAV-116-03-201911:00GODAS - B - FEM (EEM)GODAS - A - MAS (EEM)4 - 12

BASQUET - ALV MIXTE - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
CAPPONT_PAV-216-03-201909:00CLAVER - B - MASJOC DE LA BOLA - A - MIX4 - 12
CAPPONT_PAV-216-03-201910:00PRACTIQUES 2 - MIX (EEM)CALASSAN« - MIX (EEM)12 - 4
CAPPONT_PAV-216-03-201911:00GODAS - B - MAS (EEM)CLAVER - A - MIX (ECS)8 - 8
CAPPONT_PAV-116-03-201912:00ALMACELLES BASQUET - MIXGODAS - A - MAS (ECS)4 - 12
CAPPONT_PAV-216-03-201912:00PINYANA - MIX (ECS) (EEM)ARABELL - FEM10 - 6

BASQUET - INF MIXTE - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
PARDINYES_PAV-116-03-201909:00RONDA - MASALMENAR, C.B. - MAS (ECS)34 - 34
PARDINYES_PAV-116-03-201910:00CAMP ESCOLAR - MIX (ECS)CLAVER - MIX37 - 65
PARDINYES_PAV-116-03-201912:00SAGRADA FAMILIA - MIXALMACELLES BASQUET - MIX20 - 27

BASQUET - CAD MIXTE/MASCULI - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
PARDINYES_PAV-116-03-201911:00RONDA - MASTEMPLERS - MAS (ECS)14 - 24

VOLEIBOL - BJ MIXTE/FEMENI - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
INEFC_PAV-2_A16-03-201909:00JOC DE LA BOLA - MIXLESTONNAC - MIX10 - 6
INEFC_PAV-2_A16-03-201909:45CLAVER - B - FEMCLAVER - A - FEM6 - 10

VOLEIBOL - ALV MIXTE/FEMENI - GRUP A - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
INEFC_PAV-2_C16-03-201909:00CLAVER - A - FEMCECELL - B - FEM12 - 4
INEFC_PAV-2_C16-03-201909:45CLAVER - B - FEMPRACTIQUES 1 - A - FEM12 - 4
INEFC_PAV-2_B16-03-201910:30CLAVER - C - FEMBALAFIA - A - FEM4 - 12
INEFC_PAV-2_C16-03-201910:30MATER - A - FEMBALAFIA - D - MIX4 - 12
INEFC_PAV-2_A16-03-201911:15LESTONNAC - A - MIXSANT JAUME - HEURES - A - MIX4 - 12
INEFC_PAV-2_B16-03-201911:15CLAVER - D - FEMCECELL - C - FEM10 - 6

VOLEIBOL - ALV MIXTE/FEMENI - GRUP B - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
INEFC_PAV-2_B16-03-201909:00LESTONNAC - B - MIXCLAVER - F - MIX10 - 6
INEFC_PAV-2_B16-03-201909:45ALPICAT - A - FEMBALAFIA - B - FEM12 - 4
INEFC_PAV-2_A16-03-201910:30PRACTIQUES 1 - B - FEM (EEM)JOC DE LA BOLA - MIX (EEM)12 - 4
INEFC_PAV-2_C16-03-201911:15BALAFIA - C - FEMCECELL - D - FEM2 - 6
INEFC_PAV-2_C16-03-201911:45CECELL - D - FEMMATER - B - FEM6 - 2
INEFC_PAV-2_A16-03-201912:00CLAVER - G - FEMSANT JAUME - HEURES - B - MIX10 - 6
INEFC_PAV-2_B16-03-201912:00CLAVER - E - FEMCECELL - A - FEM6 - 10
INEFC_PAV-2_C16-03-201912:15BALAFIA - C - FEMMATER - B - FEM3 - 5

VOLEIBOL - INF MIXTE - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
INEFC_PAV-116-03-201909:00CECELL - FEMCAMP ESCOLAR - B - MIX (ECS)12 - 4
INEFC_PAV-116-03-201910:00RONDA - B - FEMALPICAT - A - FEM4 - 12
INEFC_PAV-116-03-201911:00CLAVER - B - FEMBALAFIA - FEM4 - 12
INEFC_PAV-316-03-201911:30CAMP ESCOLAR - A - MIX (ECS)CLAVER - A - FEM4 - 12
INEFC_PAV-116-03-201912:00RONDA - A - FEMMATER - FEM12 - 4

VOLEIBOL - CAD/JUV MIXTE - 2

INSTAL∑LACI”DATAHORALOCALVISITANTRESULTAT
INEFC_PAV-316-03-201909:00TORRE VICENS - MIX (ECS)CLAVER - JUV - MIX4 - 12
INEFC_PAV-316-03-201910:00CECELL - FEMSANT JAUME - HEURES - A - MIX2 - 6
INEFC_PAV-316-03-201910:30CECELL - FEMRONDA - FEM5 - 3
INEFC_PAV-316-03-201911:00SANT JAUME - HEURES - A - MIXRONDA - FEM6 - 2